Home Company Advertise Webdesign Careers Free Listing Free Posting Free Mapping Free Tracking Contact
GLOBAL CHOICES
Country Ranks Tables
World Large Cities
Country Capitals
Provincial Capitals
World Provinces
Free Interactive Maps
Vehicle Tracking
Flights Tracking
World Place Search
Search the Site
GIS/Digital Maps
Map Store
GPS Store
Lotteries
Useful Tool
Shopping Mall
Software Giveaway
Insurance Quotes


RANK CATEGORIES
Total Area
Land Area
Water Area
Land Boundaries
Coastlines
Lowest Point
Highest Point
Arable Land
Permanent Crops
Permanent Pastures
Forests
Irrigated Land
Population
Age 0 to 14
Age 15 to 64
Age 65 and over
Population Growth Rate
Birth Rate
Death Rate
Net Migration Rate
Sex Ratio at Birth
Sex Ratio under 15
Sex Ratio 15 to 64
Sex Ratio 65 and over
Sex Ratio Total
Infant Mortality Rate
Life Expectancy Total
Life Expectancy Male
Life Expectancy Female
Total Fertility Rate
Literacy Total
Literacy Male
Literacy Female
GDP
GDP Real Growth Rate
GDP per Capita
GDP Agriculture
GDP Industry
GDP Services
Poverty
Inflation Rate
Laborforce
Revenues
Expenditures
Industry Production Growth Rate
Electricity Production
Electricity Fossilfeul
Electricity Hydro
Electricity Nuclear
Electricity Consumption
Electricity Exports
Electricity Imports
Exports
Imports
Debt External
Economic Aid
Telephones
Mobilephones
Radio Stations AM
Radio Stations FM
Radio Stations SW
Radios
TV Stations
Televisions
Railways
Highways
Waterways
Merchant Marine GRT
Merchant Marine DWT
Ships
Airports

Country Ranks: Exports
Online reservation: Vacation Hotel Airfare Car Rental Rail Pass Cruise Dating

Exports (Data Updated: July 2001)

You can also view the data on Map as map bar charts.
Note: Some data of some countries are not available and are therefore assumed to be zero.

Page: 4 of 5
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5
Rank Country Exports (US Dollars)
181 Saint Lucia 75000000
182 Micronesia, Federated States of 73000000
183 Rwanda 70800000
184 Dominica 60800000
185 Andorra 58000000
186 Burundi 56000000
187 Eritrea 52900000
188 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 47800000
189 Saint Kitts and Nevis 42000000
190 Sierra Leone 41000000
191 Liberia 39000000
192 Cape Verde 38000000
193 Antigua and Barbuda 38000000
194 Vanuatu 33800000
195 Bermuda 32000000
196 Marshall Islands 28000000
197 issau 26800000
198 Grenada 26800000
199 Nauru 25300000
200 Samoa 20300000
201 Palau 14300000
202 Comoros 9300000
203 Tonga 8000000
204 Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas) 7600000
205 British Virgin Islands 6000000
206 Kiribati 6000000
207 Saint Pierre and Miquelon 5000000
208 Sao Tome and Principe 4900000
209 Turks and Caicos Islands 4700000
210 Anguilla 4500000
211 Cook Islands 4200000
212 Mayotte 3440000
213 Cayman Islands 2170000
214 Norfolk Island 1500000
215 Montserrat 1500000
216 Cyprus 1100000
217 Saint Helena 704000
218 Wallis and Futuna 370000
219 Tuvalu 165000
220 Niue 117500
221 Tokelau 98000
222 0
223 Tromelin Island 0
224 Spratly Islands 0
225 Baker Island 0
226 Man, Isle of 0
227 Jan Mayen 0
228 Jersey 0
229 Jarvis Island 0
230 Juan de Nova Island 0
231 Ashmore and Cartier Islands 0
232 Bassas da India 0
233 Kingman Reef 0
234 South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 0
235 Johnston Atoll 0
236 Midway Islands 0
237 Monaco 0
238 Western Sahara 0
239 British Indian Ocean Territory 0
240 Christmas Island 0


Note: TravelGIS, WEBGIS, Natural Area Code (NAC), Global Postal Code (GPC) and Universal Address (UA) are trade marks of NAC Geographic Products Inc.
Copyright 2000 - 2017 NAC Geographic Products Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy policy of this site.