Home Company Advertise Webdesign Careers Free Listing Free Posting Free Mapping Free Tracking Contact
GLOBAL CHOICES
Country Ranks Tables
World Large Cities
Country Capitals
Provincial Capitals
World Provinces
Free Interactive Maps
Vehicle Tracking
Flights Tracking
World Place Search
Search the Site
GIS/Digital Maps
Map Store
GPS Store
Lotteries
Useful Tool
Shopping Mall
Software Giveaway
Insurance Quotes


RANK CATEGORIES
Total Area
Land Area
Water Area
Land Boundaries
Coastlines
Lowest Point
Highest Point
Arable Land
Permanent Crops
Permanent Pastures
Forests
Irrigated Land
Population
Age 0 to 14
Age 15 to 64
Age 65 and over
Population Growth Rate
Birth Rate
Death Rate
Net Migration Rate
Sex Ratio at Birth
Sex Ratio under 15
Sex Ratio 15 to 64
Sex Ratio 65 and over
Sex Ratio Total
Infant Mortality Rate
Life Expectancy Total
Life Expectancy Male
Life Expectancy Female
Total Fertility Rate
Literacy Total
Literacy Male
Literacy Female
GDP
GDP Real Growth Rate
GDP per Capita
GDP Agriculture
GDP Industry
GDP Services
Poverty
Inflation Rate
Laborforce
Revenues
Expenditures
Industry Production Growth Rate
Electricity Production
Electricity Fossilfeul
Electricity Hydro
Electricity Nuclear
Electricity Consumption
Electricity Exports
Electricity Imports
Exports
Imports
Debt External
Economic Aid
Telephones
Mobilephones
Radio Stations AM
Radio Stations FM
Radio Stations SW
Radios
TV Stations
Televisions
Railways
Highways
Waterways
Merchant Marine GRT
Merchant Marine DWT
Ships
Airports

Country Ranks: Exports
Online reservation: Vacation Hotel Airfare Car Rental Rail Pass Cruise Dating

Exports (Data Updated: July 2001)

You can also view the data on Map as map bar charts.
Note: Some data of some countries are not available and are therefore assumed to be zero.

Page: 3 of 5
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5
Rank Country Exports (US Dollars)
121 Cambodia 821000000
122 Guinea 695000000
123 Gaza Strip 682000000
124 West Bank 682000000
125 Korea, North 680000000
126 Mali 640000000
127 Tajikistan 634000000
128 Madagascar 600000000
129 Sudan 580000000
130 Guyana 574000000
131 Nicaragua 573000000
132 Equatorial Guinea 555000000
133 Congo, Democratic Republic of the 530000000
134 Kyrgyzstan 515000000
135 Malawi 510000000
136 Nepal 485000000
137 Uganda 471000000
138 Moldova 470000000
139 Bosnia and Herzegovina 450000000
140 Mauritania 425000000
141 Ethiopia 420000000
142 Suriname 406100000
143 Togo 400000000
144 Benin 396000000
145 Fiji 393000000
146 New Caledonia 381000000
147 Greenland 363400000
148 Bahamas, The 362800000
149 Faroe Islands 362000000
150 Georgia 330000000
151 Haiti 322000000
152 Mongolia 316800000
153 American Samoa 313000000
154 Burkina Faso 311000000
155 Netherlands Antilles 303000000
156 Mozambique 300000000
157 Chad 288000000
158 Laos 271000000
159 Niger 269000000
160 Djibouti 260000000
161 Martinique 250000000
162 Albania 242000000
163 Armenia 240000000
164 Lesotho 235000000
165 Reunion 214162000
166 French Polynesia 212000000
167 Barbados 211200000
168 Central African Republic 195000000
169 Somalia 187000000
170 French Guiana 155000000
171 Belize 150000000
172 Solomon Islands 142000000
173 Guadeloupe 140000000
174 Gambia, The 132000000
175 Bhutan 111000000
176 Maldives 98000000
177 Seychelles 91000000
178 Guam 86100000
179 Gibraltar 81100000
180 Afghanistan 80000000


Note: TravelGIS, WEBGIS, Natural Area Code (NAC), Global Postal Code (GPC) and Universal Address (UA) are trade marks of NAC Geographic Products Inc.
Copyright 2000 - 2017 NAC Geographic Products Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy policy of this site.